Предмет
|
Ф.И.О. учащегося
|
Класс
|
Ф.И.О. учителя
|
Диплом
|
Английский язык
|
Слободник Кристина Владимировна
|
11«Б» класс
|
Винокурова Ирина Александровна
|
III степени
|
Лемясова Елена Витальевна
|
10«Б» класс
|
Наркевич Ольга Петровна
|
II степени
|
Французский язык
|
Бурцева Екатерина Николаевна
|
11«Б» класс
|
Шиманская Галина Ивановна
|
I степени
|
Бобкова Ирина Алексеевна
|
11«В» класс
|
Шиманская Галина Ивановна
|
II степени
|
Игнатова Анна Александровна
|
11«В» класс
|
Шиманская Галина Ивановна
|
II степени
|
Хотько Ольга Александровна
|
11«В» класс
|
Шиманская Галина Ивановна
|
II степени
|
Рябыкина Анастасия Сергеевна
|
10«А»класс
|
Тампей Алла Георгиевна
|
I степени
|
Москалева Екатерина Дмитриевна
|
10«А»класс
|
Тампей Алла Георгиевна
|
II степени
|
Киселев Тимофей Александрович
|
10«А»класс
|
Тампей Алла Георгиевна
|
II степени
|
Леля Илья Александрович
|
9 «Б» класс
|
Ниликовская Лариса Викторовна
|
II степени
|
Химия
|
Грицына Дарья Владимировна
|
11«А»класс
|
Лукьянова Ольга Ивановна
|
III степени
|
Сосновская Дарья Анатольевна
|
11«А»класс
|
Лукьянова Ольга Ивановна
|
III степени
|
Лизун Вероника Сергеевна
|
9 «В» класс
|
Пальчун Ольга Григорьевна
|
II степени
|
Астрономия
|
Дмитрук Сергей Сергеевич
|
11«А»класс
|
Ласточкина Яна Николаевна
|
II степени
|
Михальков Алексей Валерьевич
|
11«А»класс
|
Ласточкина Яна Николаевна
|
III степени
|
Белорусский язык и литература
|
Пациенко Алина Олеговна
|
11«В» класс
|
Руденкова Людмила Ивановна
|
I степени
|
Хотько Ольга Александровна
|
11«В» класс
|
Руденкова Людмила Ивановна
|
II степени
|
Шаповалова Татьяна Александровна
|
10«В» класс
|
Костарева Алла Владимировна
|
I степени
|
Демьянова Дарья Сергеевна
|
10«Б» класс
|
Руденкова Людмила Ивановна
|
II степени
|
Цедик Мария Александровна
|
9 «В» класс
|
Сакович Татьяна Николаевна
|
II степени
|
Калинич Ольга Сергеевна
|
9 «В» класс
|
Сакович Татьяна Николаевна
|
II степени
|
Физика
|
Белясова Ангелина Вячеславовна
|
11«Б» класс
|
Попова Валентина Тимофеевна
|
I степени
|
Луцевич Антон Дмитриевич
|
11«А»класс
|
Попова Валентина Тимофеевна
|
II степени
|
Савельев Илья Васильевич
|
10«Б» класс
|
Попова Валентина Тимофеевна
|
I степени
|
Жуков Антон Андреевич
|
10«Б» класс
|
Попова Валентина Тимофеевна
|
II степени
|
Верниковский Алексей Дмитриевич
|
9 «А» класс
|
Попова Валентина Тимофеевна
|
II степени
|
Леля Илья Александрович
|
9 «Б» класс
|
Попова Валентина Тимофеевна
|
II степени
|
Белявская Дарья Александровна
|
9 «А» класс
|
Попова Валентина Тимофеевна
|
II степени
|
История
|
Рудинский Денис Валерьевич
|
11«А»класс
|
Карпец Иван Павлович
|
III степени
|
Грицына Анна Владимировна
|
11«А»класс
|
Карпец Иван Павлович
|
III степени
|
Виноградов Егор Вадимович
|
10 А» класс
|
Григорович Анжела Викторовна
|
III степени
|
Верниковский Константин Сергеевич
|
10 А» класс
|
Григорович Анжела Викторовна
|
II степени
|
Русский язык и литература
|
Парахневич Мария Александровна
|
11«В» класс
|
Бондарь Мария Александровна
|
II степени
|
Грицына Анна Владимировна
|
11«А»класс
|
Самойленко Елена Владимировна
|
II степени
|
Лемясова Елена Витальевна
|
10 «Б»класс
|
Чайкова Наталия Витальевна
|
I степени
|
Кисляк Даниела Дмитриевна
|
10«А»класс
|
Бондарь Мария Александровна
|
III степени
|
Демьянова Дарья Сергеевна
|
10«Б» класс
|
Чайкова Наталия Витальевна
|
II степени
|
Камынин Данила Игоревич
|
9 «А» класс
|
Чайкова Наталия Витальевна
|
III степени
|
Иванова Алена Алексеевна
|
9 «А» класс
|
Чайкова Наталия Витальевна
|
III степени
|
Математика
|
Белясова Ангелина Вячеславовна
|
11«Б» класс
|
Борисевич Ирина Алексеевна
|
I степени
|
Белявская Александра Сергеевна
|
10«А»класс
|
Палицына Любовь Григорьевна
|
III степени
|
Просмыцкий Георгий Александрович
|
10«Б» класс
|
Саланович Светлана Петровна
|
III степени
|
Недодина Алина Геннадьевна
|
10«Б» класс
|
Саланович Светлана Петровна
|
III степени
|
Леля Илья Александрович
|
9 «Б» класс
|
Зверева Тамара Францевна
|
III степени
|
Андреева Арина Андреевна
|
9 «А» класс
|
Зверева Тамара Францевна
|
II степени
|
Савков Даниил Андреевич
|
8 «А» класс
|
Палицына Любовь Григорьевна
|
II степени
|
Гриняк Кирилл Вячеславович
|
8 «А» класс
|
Палицына Любовь Григорьевна
|
III степени
|
Шурко Алексей Андреевич
|
8 «Б» класс
|
Борисевич Ирина Алексеевна
|
III степени
|
География
|
Василевский Алексей Викторович
|
11«В» класс
|
Русецкий Григорий Николаевич
|
II степени
|
Кононов Александр Дмитриевич
|
10«Б» класс
|
Русецкий Григорий Николаевич
|
III степени
|
Верниковский Константин Сергеевич
|
10«А»класс
|
Русецкий Григорий Николаевич
|
III степени
|
Коваленко Антон Александрович
|
9 «В» класс
|
Русецкий Григорий Николаевич
|
I степени
|
Верниковский Алексей Дмитриевич
|
9 «А» класс
|
Русецкий Григорий Николаевич
|
I степени
|
Информатика
|
Жуков Антон Андреевич
|
10«Б» класс
|
Савина Надежда Германовна
|
I степени
|
Богук Вячеслав Евгеньевич
|
9 «А» класс
|
Савина Надежда Германовна
|
I степени
|
Морозова Марина Евгеньевна
|
8 «Б» класс
|
Савина Надежда Германовна
|
поощрение
|
Капитонов Илья Олегович
|
10«Б» класс
|
Савина Надежда Германовна
|
II степени
|
Просмыцкий Георгий Александрович
|
10«Б» класс
|
Савина Надежда Германовна
|
I степени
|
Подрез Кирилл Вячеславович
|
11«А»класс
|
Савина Надежда Германовна
|
I степени
|
Савельев Илья Васильевич
|
10«Б» класс
|
Савина Надежда Германовна
|
I степени
|
Жебит Татьяна Сергеевна
|
10«В» класс
|
Савина Надежда Германовна
|
I степени
|
Обществоведение
|
Недодина Алина Геннадьевна
|
10«Б» класс
|
Григорович Анжела Викторовна
|
II степени
|
Григорович Мария Николаевна
|
10«А»класс
|
Григорович Анжела Викторовна
|
III степени
|
Камко Александра Николаевна
|
10«А»класс
|
Григорович Анжела Викторовна
|
II степени
|
Парахневич Мария Александровна
|
11«В» класс
|
Карпец Иван Павлович
|
III степени
|
Ермолаева Александра Игоревна
|
11«Б» класс
|
Карпец Иван Павлович
|
I степени
|
Биология
|
Коротков Владислав Евгеньевич
|
9 «В» класс
|
Лукьянова Ольга Ивановна
|
III степени
|
Говоровский Вадим Олегович
|
9 «В» класс
|
Лукьянова Ольга Ивановна
|
III степени
|
Грицина Дарья Владимировна
|
11«А»класс
|
Доронина Елена Михайловна
|
III степени
|